We're always busy building climbing walls up and down the country. Here you can take a look at them all - just click on a project to see more pictures and details. You can also look at particular wall types by choosing a category below. Also, check out a map of our projects.


Westoe Crown Primary School

Westoe Crown Primary School

Reinwood Junior School

Reinwood Junior School

Clifton Community School

Clifton Community School

Rowley Lane Junior School

Rowley Lane Junior School

Booth Wood Primary School

Booth Wood Primary School

Healing Primary School

Healing Primary School

St Joseph

St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School

West Winch Primary School

West Winch Primary School

All Saints Totley Primary School

All Saints Totley Primary School

The School Room at Moon Climbing

The School Room at Moon Climbing

Elizabeth College

Elizabeth College

Culzean Scout Campsite

Culzean Scout Campsite

The Barnett Family

The Barnett Family

Shelley College

Shelley College

John Donne Primary School

John Donne Primary School

Southroyd Primary School

Southroyd Primary School

Bushbury Nursery School

Bushbury Nursery School

St Bridget

St Bridget’s School

Ambergate Primary School

Ambergate Primary School

Redlands Community Primary School

Redlands Community Primary School

Coldfall Primary School

Coldfall Primary School

The Fun Factory

The Fun Factory

Haldon Forest Park

Haldon Forest Park

Cliffe House

Cliffe House

St Paul

St Paul’s Primary School

The Meadows Primary School

The Meadows Primary School

Heeley City Farm

Heeley City Farm

Kingswood College of Arts

Kingswood College of Arts

Cliffhanger Wall 2012

Cliffhanger Wall 2012

St James

St James’ Primary School

Gateway School

Gateway School

Grindleford Primary School

Grindleford Primary School

Ecclesall Junior School

Ecclesall Junior School

Greenhead Park

Greenhead Park

Nether Green Junior School

Nether Green Junior School

The Greenaway Family

The Greenaway Family

Silkstone Common Junior School

Silkstone Common Junior School

St Anne

St Anne’s Scout Group

Stanley Park Infant

Stanley Park Infant’s School

Feniton Primary School

Feniton Primary School

The Falcons School for Boys

The Falcons School for Boys

Hallam Primary School

Hallam Primary School

Romiley Primary School

Romiley Primary School

Brighouse High School

Brighouse High School

The Bramley School

The Bramley School

Long Whatton Primary School

Long Whatton Primary School

Firth Park Academy

Firth Park Academy

St Sampson

St Sampson’s Infant School

Doune Primary School

Doune Primary School

The Haven Respite Centre

The Haven Respite Centre

Colsterworth Methodist Pre-School

Colsterworth Methodist Pre-School

Abbeydale Primary School

Abbeydale Primary School

Forest Gate Community School

Forest Gate Community School

Norland Place Primary School

Norland Place Primary School

Wales Primary School

Wales Primary School

Lakeside Primary School

Lakeside Primary School

Tipton St John Primary School

Tipton St John Primary School

St George

St George’s Junior School

Millhouses Park

Millhouses Park

Rascals Softplay Centre

Rascals Softplay Centre

Kew Scout Group

Kew Scout Group

Skipsea Primary School

Skipsea Primary School

Brown

Brown’s C of E Primary School

Forest Park Primary School

Forest Park Primary School

Bushy Wood Scout Camp

Bushy Wood Scout Camp

Mansel Primary School

Mansel Primary School

Athersley South Primary School

Athersley South Primary School

Gorsley Goffs Primary School

Gorsley Goffs Primary School

Kirkby-La-Thorpe Primary School

Kirkby-La-Thorpe Primary School

Dore Primary School

Dore Primary School – Infants

Dore Primary School

Dore Primary School – Juniors

The Oakes Holiday Centre

The Oakes Holiday Centre